main page of Trade Cards OnlineTrade Cards Online

The safest place to trade, buy, and sell cards

bulletin boards

 FAQFAQ   SearchSearch 
The Best Decks of Extended

 
Post new topic   This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies. You can create a new topic in the same forum if you want.    Trade Cards Online Forum Index -> Magic: The Gathering
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
mtg_marbella

Canceled user





Subject: The Best Decks of Extended   PostPosted: Thu Nov 24, 2005 3:29 pm Reply with quote

Psychatog (Control)
Pro Tour-Los Angeles 2005

Clasificación: 1ª Plaza

Mazo principal

Conjuros
1 Análisis Profundo / Deep Analysis (Tormento)

Criaturas
4 Psiqueatog / Psychatog (Odisea)
1 Maravilla / Wonder (Juicio)

Instantáneos
3 Bumerang / Boomerang (Legends/Chronicles/Espejismo/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
4 Descarga de maná / Force Spike (Legends/7ª Edición)
2 Fuga de maná / Mana Leak (Fortaleza/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Lógica circular / Circular Logic (Tormento)
4 Nota mental / Mental Note (Juicio)
2 Optar / Opt (Invasión)
2 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
3 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
1 Regalos no entregados / Gifts Ungiven (Campeones de Kamigawa)
2 Sed de conocimiento / Thirst for Knowledge (Mirrodin)

Tierras
1 Bóveda de los susurros / Vault of Whispers (Mirrodin)
2 Coliseo cefálido / Cephalid Coliseum (Odisea)
4 Delta contaminado / Polluted Delta (Embestida)
7 Isla / Island
1 Oboro, el palacio en las nubes / Oboro, Palace in the Clouds (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
1 Pantano / Swamp
2 Rocas acechantes / Stalking Stones (Tempestad/Mirrodin)
2 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)
3 Tumba inundada / Watery Grave (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar
1 Adivinación esquelética / Skeletal Scrying (Odisea)
4 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
3 Fallecimiento espantoso / Ghastly Demise (Odisea)
2 Masticore melenanavajas / Razormane Masticore (Quinto Amanecer)
1 Meloku, el espejo nublado / Meloku, the Clouded Mirror (CW)
1 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
2 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)
1 Rocas Acechantes / Stalking Stones (Tempestad/Mirrodin)

---

Madness ‘Tog (Aggro/Control)
Pro Tour-Los Angeles 2005

Clasificación: 2ª Plaza

Mazo principal

Artefactos
3 Jitte de umezawa / Umezawa's Jitte (BoK)
3 Mox de cromo / Chrome Mox (Mirrodin)

Conjuros
2 Análisis profundo / Deep Analysis (Tormento)
4 Estudio detallado Careful Study (Odisea)
1 Vida desde el barro / Life from the Loam (Ravnica)

Criaturas
3 Acuamiba / Aquamoeba (Tormento)
1 Maravilla / Wonder (Juicio)
4 Mestizo salvaje / Wild Mongrel (Odisea)
3 Psiqueatog / Psychatog (Odisea)
4 Raízguana asoleándose / Basking Rootwalla (Tormento)
1 Saqueador tritón / Merfolk Looter (Exodo/7ª Edición)
4 Sierpe arrogante / Arrogant Wurm (Tormento)

Instantaneos
4 Lógica circular / Circular Logic (Tormento)
1 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)
2 Regalos no entregados / Gifts Ungiven (Campeones de Kamiwaga)

Tierras
1 Banco de arena solitario / Lonely Sandbar (Embestida)
2 Bosque / Forest
2 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
1 Coliseo cefálido / Cephalid Coliseum (Odisea)
4 Costa de Yavimaya / Yavimaya Coast (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)
4 Delta contaminado / Polluted Delta (Embestida)
2 Isla / Island
1 Jardin de Centauros / Centaur Garden (Odisea)
2 Tumba cubierta de hierbas / Overgrown Tomb (Ravnica)
2 Tumba inundada / Watery Grave (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar
4 Naturalizar / Naturalize (Embestida/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
3 Peste diseñada / Engineered Plague (Legado de Urza/7ª Edición)
4 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
4 Terapia de la cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)

---

Dredgatog (Control)
Pro Tour-Los Angeles 2005

Clasificación: 3ª Plaza

Mazo principal

Conjuros
1 Vida desde el barro / Life from the Loam (Ravnica)

Criaturas
1 Maravilla / Wonder (Juicio)
4 Psiqueatog / Psychatog (Odisea)

Encantamientos
3 Acción pernciosa / Pernicious Deed (Apocalipsis)

Instantáneos
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
3 Descarga de maná / Force Spike (Legends/7ª Edición)
4 Deseo astuto / Cunning Wish (Juicio)
2 Fuga de maná / Mana Leak (Fortaleza/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
1 Lógica circular / Circular Logic (Tormento)
1 Oxidar / Oxidize (Darksteel)
1 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
3 Pudrir / Putrefy (Ravnica)
1 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)
3 Regalos no entregados / Gifts Ungiven (Campeones de Kamigawa)
2 Ultimo suspiro / Last Gasp (Ravnica)

Tierras
1 Banco de arena solitario / Lonely Sandbar (Embestida)
1 Catacumbas aguanegra / Darkwater Catacombs (Odisea)
3 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
3 Costa de Yavimaya / Yavimaya Coast (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)
4 Delta contaminado / Polluted Delta (Embestida)
4 Isla / Island
1 Maleza tranquila / Tranquil Thicket (Embestida)
1 Oboro, el palacio en las nubes / Oboro, Palace in the Clouds (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
1 Pantano / Swamp
1 Páramo estéril / Barren Moor (Embestida)
1 Rio subterraneo / Underground River (Era Glacial/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edicion)
2 Tumba inundada / Watery Grave (Ravnica)
3 Tumba cubierta de hierbas / Overgrown Tomb (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar
1 Afinidad natural / Natural Affinity (Máscaras de Mercadia/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
2 Chaman viridiana / Viridian Shaman (Mirrodin/9ª Edición)
3 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
1 Decreto de Tsabo / Tsabo's Decree (Invasión)
1 Escasez de maná / Mana Short (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)
1 Fallecimiento espantoso / Ghastly Demise (Odisea)
1 Lógica circular / Circular Logic (Tormento)
1 Naturalizar / Naturalize (Embestida/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
1 Oxidar / Oxidize (Darksteel)
1 Reclamación krosana / Krosan Reclamation (Juicio)
1 Regalos no entregados / Gifts Ungiven (Campeones de Kamigawa)
1 Risa espantosa / Hideous Laughter (Campeones de Kamiwaga)

---

Heartbeat Combo (Combo)
Pro Tour-Los Angeles 2005

Clasificación: 4ª Plaza

Mazo principal

Conjuros
1 Análisis Profundo / Deep Analysis (Tormento)
4 Anhelo de la mente / Mind's Desire (Azote)
2 Crecimiento exuberante / Rampant Growth (Tempestad/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Sueños nostálgicos / Nostalgic Dreams (Tormento)

Criaturas
4 Anciano de la tribu Sakura / Sakura-Tribe Elder (Campeones de Kamiwaga)

Instantáneos
1 Congelación del cerebro / Brain Freeze (Azote)
3 Cosecha temprana / Early Harvest (Espejismo/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Deseo astuto / Cunning Wish (Juicio)
2 Paz del momento / Moment's Peace (Odisea)
3 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
4 Regalos no entregados / Gifts Ungiven (Campeones de Kamigawa)
1 Revivir / Revive (Máscaras de Mercadia/8ª Edición)
1 Verdad reflejada / Echoing Truth (Darksteel)

Encantamientos
4 Latido de la primavera / Heartbeat of Spring (Campeones de Kamiwaga)

Tierras
12 Bosque / Forest
10 Isla / Island

Mazo auxiliar
1 Cadena de Vapor / Chain of Vapor (Embestida)
3 Congelación del cerebro / Brain Freeze (Azote)
1 Cosecha temprana / Early Harvest (Espejismo/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edición)
3 Escasez de maná / Mana Short (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)
1 Lapsus / Memory Lapse (Tierras Natales/Espejismo/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)
1 Naturalizar / Naturalize (Embestida/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
2 Paz del momento / Moment's Peace (Odisea)
1 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
1 Reprimir / Stifle (Azote)
1 Words of Wisdom (??)

---

Boros Deck Wins (Aggro)
Pro Tour-Los Angeles 2005

Clasificación: 5ª Plaza

Mazo principal

Conjuros
4 Lluvia fundida / Molten Rain (Mirrodin)
4 Rayo de fuego / Firebolt (Odisea)
4 Saqueo / Pillage (Alianzas/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)

Criaturas
3 Isamaru, Mastín de Konda / Isamaru, Hound of Konda (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
3 Kataki, el precio de la gloria / Kataki, War´s Wage (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
4 Lavamante siniestro / Grim Lavamancer (Tormento)
4 Legionario trasgo / Goblin Legionnaire (Apocalipsis)
4 Leones de la sabana / Savannah Lions (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Instantáneos
4 Dardo de lava / Lava Dart (Juicio)
4 Helice de relampagos / Lightning Helix (Ravnica)
1 Pulso de la fragua / Pulse of the Forge (Darksteel)

Tierras
2 Brezal azotado por el viento / Windswept Heath (Embestida)
1 Castillo Eiganjo / Eiganjo Castle (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
4 Estribaciones boscosas / Wooded Foothills (Embestida)
4 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
1 Llanura / Plains
4 Montaña / Mountain
1 Shinka, la fortaleza ensangrentada / Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep (Campeones de Kamiwaga)

Mazo auxiliar
3 Dragón novato / Fledgling Dragon (Juicio)
2 Jitte de Umezawa / Umezawa's Jitte (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
3 Kavu lengua de fuego / Flametongue Kavu (Transmigración)
3 Luna sangrienta / Blood Moon (The Dark/Chronicles/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Purga / Purge (Darksteel)

---

Red Deck Wins (Aggro)
Pro Tour-Los Angeles 2005 T

Clasificación: 6ª Plaza

Mazo principal

Conjuros
2 Rayo de fuego / Firebolt (Odisea)
4 Saqueo / Pillage (Alianzas/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)

Criaturas
4 Caminafuego Slith / Slith Firewalker (Mirrodin)
4 Cría de escarcha / Frostling (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
3 Kavu lengua de fuego / Flametongue Kavu (Transmigración)
4 Lavamante siniestro / Grim Lavamancer (Tormento)

Encantamientos
2 Genju de las cimas / Genju of the Spires (Traidores de Kamiwaga)

Instantáneos
4 Brote de magma / Magma Jet (Quinto Amanecer)
3 Dardo de lava / Lava Dart (Juicio)
4 Helice de relampagos / Lightning Helix (Ravnica)
3 Quemar / Char (Ravnica)

Tierras
2 Arena bárbara / Barbarian Ring (Odisea)
4 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
4 Estribaciones boscosas / Wooded Foothills (Embestida)
4 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
5 Montaña / Mountain
4 Nexo de polillas titilantes / Blinkmoth Nexus (Darksteel)

Mazo auxiliar
2 Angel exaltado / Exalted Angel (Embestida)
3 Desencantar / Disenchant (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/Espejismo/5ª Edición/Tempestad/Saga de Urza/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
3 Kataki, el precio de la gloria / Kataki, War´s Wage (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
4 Lluvia fundida / Molten Rain (Mirrodin)
3 Pilar piroestático / Pyrostatic Pillar (Azote)

---

PT Jank (Aggro/Control)
Pro Tour-Los Angeles 2005

Clasificación: 7ª Plaza

Mazo principal

Conjuros
4 Rayo de fuego / Firebolt (Odisea)
3 Saqueo / Pillage (Alianzas/6ª Edición) (??)

Criaturas
4 Cría de escarcha / Frostling (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
4 Kami del brasero / Hearth Kami (Campeones de kamiwaga)
4 Lavamante siniestro / Grim Lavamancer (Tormento)
4 Legionario trasgo / Goblin Legionnaire (Apocalipsis)

Encantamientos
3 Genju de las cimas / Genju of the Spires (Traidores de Kamiwaga)

Instantáneos
3 Dardo de lava / Lava Dart (Juicio)
3 Erupción violenta / Violent Eruption (Tormento)
4 Helice de relampagos / Lightning Helix (Ravnica)

Tierras
3 Arena bárbara / Barbarian Ring (Odisea)
4 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
4 Estribaciones boscosas / Wooded Foothills (Embestida)
4 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
7 Montaña / Mountain
2 Nexo de polillas titilantes / Blinkmoth Nexus (Darksteel)

Mazo auxiliar
3 Desencantar / Disenchant (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/Espejismo/5ª Edición/Tempestad/Saga de Urza/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
2 Dragón novato / Fledgling Dragon (Juicio)
4 Enano explotaminas / Dwarven Blastminer (Embestida)
3 Katari, el precio de la gloria / Kataki, War's Wage (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
3 Kavu lengua de fuego / Flametongue Kavu (Transmigración)

---

Scepter Chant (Control)
Pro Tour-Los Angeles 2005

Clasificación: 8ª Plaza

Mazo principal


Artefactos
4 Cetro isocrónico / Isochron Scepter (Mirrodin)
4 Mox de cromo / Chrome Mox (Mirrodin)

Conjuros
4 Ira de dios / Wrath of God (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edicion/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Instantáneos
3 Canto de Orim / Orim's Chant (Transmigración)
1 Congelación del cerebro / Brain Freeze (Azote)
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
3 Deseo astuto / Cunning Wish (Juicio)
4 Fuego-Hielo/Fire-Ice (Apocalipsis)
3 Fuga de maná / Mana Leak (Fortaleza/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
2 Prohibir / Prohibit (Invasión)
3 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
4 Sed de conocimiento / Thirst for Knowledge (Mirrodin)

Tierras
1 Expansión nubeceleste / Skycloud Expanse (Odisea)
2 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
7 Isla / Island
2 Llanura / Plains
1 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)
4 Playa anegada / Flooded Strand (Embestida)
4 Yermos de Adakar / Adarkar Wastes (Era Glacial/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edicion)

Mazo auxiliar
3 Angel exaltado / Exalted Angel (Embestida)
1 Canto de Orim / Orim's Chant (Transmigración)
2 Círculo de protección: rojo / Circle of Protection: Red (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ªEdición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
1 Congelación del cerebro / Brain Freeze (Azote)
1 Desencantar / Disenchant (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/Espejismo/5ª Edición/Tempestad/Saga de Urza/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
2 Esfera de Ley / Sphere of Law (Odisea)
3 Katari, el precio de la gloria / Kataki, War's Wage (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
1 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
1 Verdad reflejada / Echoing Truth (Darksteel)
Back to top
mtg_marbella

Canceled user





Subject:    PostPosted: Thu Nov 24, 2005 3:30 pm Reply with quote

Grand Prix de Melbourne (Australia) (Noviembre 5-6, 2005) - Extendido

Psychatog (Control)
2005 GP Melbourne

Clasificación: 1ª Plaza.

Mazo principal:

Conjuros
1 Análisis Profundo / Deep Analysis (Tormento)

Criaturas
1 Maravilla / Wonder (Juicio)
4 Psiqueatog / Psychatog (Odisea)

Instantáneos
2 Bumerang / Boomerang (Legends/Chronicles/Espejismo/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
4 Descarga de maná / Force Spike (Legends/5ª Edición/7ª Edición)
2 Fuga de maná / Mana Leak (Fortaleza/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Lógica circular / Circular Logic (Tormento)
4 Nota mental / Mental Note (Juicio)
3 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
3 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
1 Regalos no entregados / Gifts Ungiven (Campeones de Kamigawa)
4 Sed de conocimiento / Thirst for Knowledge (Mirrodin)

Tierras
2 Bóveda de los susurros / Vault of Whispers (Mirrodin)
2 Coliseo cefálido / Cephalid Coliseum (Odisea)
4 Delta contaminado / Polluted Delta (Embestida)
5 Isla / Island
1 Oboro, el palacio en las nubes / Oboro, Palace in the Clouds (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
1 Pantano / Swamp
2 Rocas acechantes / Stalking Stones (Tempestad/Mirrodin)
3 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)
3 Tumba inundada / Watery Grave (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar:
1 Adivinación esquelética / Skeletal Scrying (Odisea)
3 Aguja medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
4 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
3 Fallecimiento espantoso / Ghastly Demise (Odisea)
2 Meloku, el espejo nublado / Meloku, the Clouded Mirror (CW)
2 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)


---

Boros Deck Wins (Aggro)
2005 GP Melbourne

Clasificación: 2ª Plaza.

Mazo principal:

Conjuros
2 Lluvia fundida / Molten Rain (Mirrodin)
4 Rayo de fuego / Firebolt (Odisea)
4 Saqueo / Pillage (Alianzas/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)

Criaturas
3 Isamaru, Mastín de Konda / Isamaru, Hound of Konda (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
3 Katari, el precio de la gloria / Kataki, War's Wage (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
4 Lavamante siniestro / Grim Lavamancer (Tormento)
4 Legionario trasgo / Goblin Legionnaire (Apocalipsis)
4 Leones de la sabana / Savannah Lions (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Encantamientos
3 Genju de las cimas / Genju of the Spires (Traidores de Kamiwaga)

Instantáneos
3 Dardo de lava / Lava Dart (Juicio)
4 Helice de relampagos / Lightning Helix (Ravnica)

Tierras
2 Arena bárbara / Barbarian Ring (Odisea)
2 Brezal azotado por el viento / Windswept Heath (Embestida)
4 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
4 Estribaciones boscosas / Wooded Foothills (Embestida)
4 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
1 Llanura / Plains
5 Montaña / Mountain

Mazo auxiliar:
4 Aguja medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
3 Desencantar / Disenchant (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/Espejismo/5ª Edición/Tempestad/Saga de Urza/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
3 Dragón novato / Fledgling Dragon (Juicio)
3 Enano explotaminas / Dwarven Blastminer (Embestida)
2 Erupción violenta / Violent Eruption (Tormento)


---

Affinity (Aggro)
2005 GP Melbourne

Clasificación: 3ª Plaza.

Mazo principal:

Artefactos
4 Blindaje craneano / Cranial Plating (Quinto Amanecer)
4 Esfera cromatica / Chromatic Sphere (Invasion/Mirrodin)
3 Jarra de soldadura / Welding Jar (Mirrodin)
3 Mox de cromo / Chrome Mox (Mirrodin)

Criaturas
2 Aeroguarda sombrio / Somber Hoverguard (Mirrodin)
4 Coaccionador Myr / Myr Enforcer (Mirrodin)
4 Devastador arcoligado / Arcbound Ravager (Darksteel)
3 Ornitoptero / Ornithopter (Antiquities/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/Mirrodin/9ª Edición)
4 Racanaro / Frogmite (Mirrodin)
4 Trabajador arcoligado / Arcbound Worker (Darksteel)

Conjuros
4 Idea expandida / Thoughtcast (Mirrodin)

Instantaneos
4 Fuego-Hielo/Fire-Ice (Apocalipsis)
2 Rafaga de metralla / Shrapnel Blast (Mirrodin)

Tierras
3 Ciudadela de acero oscuro / Darksteel Citadel (Darksteel)
4 Gran Horno / Great Furnace (Mirrodin)
4 Nexo de polillas titilantes / Blinkmoth Nexus (Darksteel)
4 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)

Mazo auxiliar:
3 Aguja medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
3 Arrecife shivano / Shivan Reef (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)
4 Barrera de reliquias / Relic Barrier (Legends/Quinto Amanecer)
3 Dolor Recrudecido / Flaring Pain (Juicio)
2 Rayo electrostatico / Electrostatic Bolt (Mirrodin)


---

Goblins (Aggro)
2005 GP Melbourne

Clasificación: 4ª Plaza.

Mazo principal:

Criaturas
4 Cabecilla trasgo / Goblin Ringleader (Apocalipsis)
2 Comandante de sitiadores / Siege-Gang Commander (Azote)
4 Creachispas / Sparksmith (Embestida)
4 Encabezahorda trasgo / Goblin Piledriver (Embestida)
2 Incinerador palmagema / Gempalm Incinerator (Legiones)
4 Jefe de guerra trasgo / Goblin Warchief (Azote)
4 Legionario trasgo / Goblin Legionnaire (Apocalipsis)
4 Matrona trasgo / Goblin Matron (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
3 Minero de Skirk / Skirk Prospector (Embestida)
3 Trineo de trasgo / Goblin Sledder (Embestida)

Instantáneos
2 Dardo de lava / Lava Dart (Juicio)

Tierras
2 Brezal azotado por el viento / Windswept Heath (Embestida)
4 Estribaciones boscosas / Wooded Foothills (Embestida)
4 Forja del campo de batalla / Battlefield Forge (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)
4 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
1 Llanura / Plains
9 Montaña / Mountain

Mazo auxiliar:
4 Aguja medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
2 Dardo de lava / Lava Dart (Juicio)
3 Desencantar / Disenchant (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/Espejismo/5ª Edición/Tempestad/Saga de Urza/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
3 Katari, el precio de la gloria / Kataki, War's Wage (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
1 Kavu lengua de fuego / Flametongue Kavu (Transmigración)
2 Varita de los elementos / Wand of the Elements (Darksteel)


---

Boros Deck Wins (Aggro)
2005 GP Melbourne

Clasificación: 5ª Plaza.

Mazo principal:

Conjuros
4 Lluvia fundida / Molten Rain (Mirrodin)
4 Rayo de fuego / Firebolt (Odisea)
4 Saqueo / Pillage (Alianzas/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)

Criaturas
3 Isamaru, Mastín de Konda / Isamaru, Hound of Konda (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
3 Katari, el precio de la gloria / Kataki, War's Wage (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
1 Kavu lengua de fuego / Flametongue Kavu (Transmigración)
4 Lavamante siniestro / Grim Lavamancer (Tormento)
4 Legionario trasgo / Goblin Legionnaire (Apocalipsis)
4 Leones de la sabana / Savannah Lions (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Instantaneos
4 Dardo de lava / Lava Dart (Juicio)
4 Helice de relampagos / Lightning Helix (Ravnica)

Tierras
3 Brezal azotado por el viento / Windswept Heath (Embestida)
1 Castillo Eiganjo / Eiganjo Castle (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
3 Estribaciones boscosas / Wooded Foothills (Embestida)
4 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
2 Llanura / Plains
4 Montaña / Mountain

Mazo auxiliar:
1 Acolito Carmesi / Crimson Acolyte (Invasion)
3 Desencantar / Disenchant (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/Espejismo/5ª Edición/Tempestad/Saga de Urza/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
1 Enano explotaminas / Dwarven Blastminer (Embestida)
2 Kavu lengua de fuego / Flametongue Kavu (Transmigración)
2 Luna de sangre / Blood Moon (The Dark/Chronicles/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
3 Pilar piroestático / Pyrostatic Pillar (Azote)
3 Puente engañoso / Ensnaring Bridge (Fortaleza/7ª Edición/8ª Edición)


---

The Rock (Aggro-Control)
2005 GP Melbourne

Clasificación: 6ª Plaza.

Mazo principal:

Artefactos
3 Espada de fuego y hielo / Sword of Fire and Ice (Darksteel)
3 Jitte de umezawa / Umezawa's Jitte (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
3 Mox de cromo / Chrome Mox (Mirrodin)

Conjuros
3 Llamado de la manada / Call of the Herd (Odisea)
4 Terapia de la cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)

Criaturas
4 Asceta trol / Troll Ascetic (Mirrodin)
4 Aves del paraiso / Birds of Paradise (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revided/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/Ravnica)
4 Confidente oscuro / Dark Confidant (Ravnica)
3 Desgraciado atrofiado / Withered Wretch (Legiones)
2 Elfos de Llanowar / Llanowar Elves (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revided/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Espectro hipnotico / Hypnotic Specter (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revided/4ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Instantáneos
4 Pudrir / Putrefy (Ravnica)

Tierras
5 Bosque / Forest
1 Delta contaminado / Polluted Delta (Embestida)
5 Pantano / Swamp
4 Tumba cubierta de hierbas / Overgrown Tomb (Ravnica)
4 Yermos de Llanowar / Llanowar Wastes (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)

Mazo auxiliar:
3 Aguja medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
3 Baloth voraz / Ravenous Baloth (Embestida)
1 Bosque / Forest
4 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
4 Naturalizar / Naturalize (Embestida/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)


---

Psychatog (Control)
2005 GP Melbourne

Clasificación: 7ª Plaza.

Mazo principal:

Conjuros
1 Análisis Profundo / Deep Analysis (Tormento)

Criaturas
1 Maravilla / Wonder (Juicio)
4 Psiqueatog / Psychatog (Odisea)

Instantáneos
3 Bumerang / Boomerang (Legends/Chronicles/Espejismo/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
2 Fuga de maná / Mana Leak (Fortaleza/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Lógica circular / Circular Logic (Tormento)
4 Nota mental / Mental Note (Juicio)
4 Optar / Opt (Invasión)
4 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
3 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
1 Regalos no entregados / Gifts Ungiven (Campeones de Kamigawa)
2 Sed de conocimiento / Thirst for Knowledge (Mirrodin)

Tierras
1 Bóveda de los susurros / Vault of Whispers (Mirrodin)
2 Coliseo cefálido / Cephalid Coliseum (Odisea)
4 Delta contaminado / Polluted Delta (Embestida)
7 Isla / Island
1 Oboro, el palacio en las nubes / Oboro, Palace in the Clouds (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
1 Pantano / Swamp
2 Rocas acechantes / Stalking Stones (Tempestad/Mirrodin)
2 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)
3 Tumba inundada / Watery Grave (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar:
1 Análisis Profundo / Deep Analysis (Tormento)
4 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
2 Ecos perturbadores / Haunting Echoes (Odisea)
3 Fallecimiento espantoso / Ghastly Demise (Odisea)
2 Masticore melena de navajas / Razormane Masticore (Quinto Amanecer)
2 Noche de la traicion de las almas / Night of Souls' Betrayal (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
1 Rocas acechantes / Stalking Stones (Tempestad/Mirrodin)


---

B/W/G Aggro (Aggro)
2005 GP Melbourne

Clasificación: 8ª Plaza.

Mazo principal:

Artefactos
2 Espada de fuego y hielo / Sword of Fire and Ice (Darksteel)
3 Jitte de umezawa / Umezawa's Jitte (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
2 Mox de cromo / Chrome Mox (Mirrodin)

Conjuros
4 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
3 Terapia de la cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)

Criaturas
4 Asceta trol / Troll Ascetic (Mirrodin)
4 Aves del paraiso / Birds of Paradise (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revided/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/Ravnica)
3 Confidente oscuro / Dark Confidant (Ravnica)
3 Elfos de Llanowar / Llanowar Elves (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revided/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Espectro hipnotico / Hypnotic Specter (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revided/4ª Edición/9ª Edición)
2 Iwamori del puño abierto / Iwamori of the Open Fist (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
2 Jerarca loxodon / Loxodon Hierarch (Ravnica)

Instantáneos
4 Pudrir / Putrefy (Ravnica)

Tierras
2 Bosque / Forest
4 Brezal azotado por el viento / Windswept Heath (Embestida)
1 Jardin del templo / Temple Garden (Ravnica)
1 Llanura / Plains
2 Pantano / Swamp
1 Shizo, deposito de la muerte / Shizo, Death's Storehouse (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Tumba cubierta de hierbas / Overgrown Tomb (Ravnica)
1 Vitu-Ghazi, el arbol ciudad / Vitu-Ghazi, the City-Tree (Ravnica)
4 Yermos de Llanowar / Llanowar Wastes (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)

Mazo auxiliar:
3 Acción pernciosa / Pernicious Deed (Apocalipsis)
4 Aguja medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
2 Desgraciado atrofiado / Withered Wretch (Legiones)
3 Naturalizar / Naturalize (Embestida/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
3 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
Back to top
mtg_marbella

Canceled user





Subject:    PostPosted: Thu Nov 24, 2005 3:31 pm Reply with quote

Dredgatog (Aggro-Control)
2005 Grand Prix-Copenhagen

Clasificación: 1ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Conjuros
1 Análisis Profundo / Deep Analysis (Tormento)
1 Vida desde el barro / Life from the Loam (Ravnica)

Criaturas
1 Diablillo hierbapestosa / Stinkweed Imp (Ravnica)
1 Genesis / Genesis (Juicio)
1 Maravilla / Wonder (Juicio)
1 Meloku, el espejo nublado / Meloku, the Clouded Mirror (CW)
4 Psiqueatog / Psychatog (Odisea)

Instantáneos
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
4 Descarga de maná / Force Spike (Legends/5ª Edición/7ª Edición)
2 Fuga de maná / Mana Leak (Fortaleza/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
3 Logica circular / Circular Logic (Tormento)
4 Nota mental / Mental Note (Juicio)
3 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
1 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)
4 Regalos no entregados / Gifts Ungiven (Campeones de Kamigawa)

Tierras
2 Banco de arena solitario / Lonely Sandbar (Embestida)
2 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
1 Coliseo cefálido / Cephalid Coliseum (Odisea)
4 Delta contaminado / Polluted Delta (Embestida)
9 Isla / Island
1 Oboro, el palacio en las nubes / Oboro, Palace in the Clouds (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
1 Pantano / Swamp
1 Paramo esteril / Barren Moor (Embestida)
2 Tumba cubierta de hierbas / Overgrown Tomb (Ravnica)
2 Tumba inundada / Watery Grave (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar:
3 Acción pernciosa / Pernicious Deed (Apocalipsis)
4 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
4 Fallecimiento espantoso / Ghastly Demise (Odisea)
1 Llawan, Emperatriz Cefálida / Llawan, Cephalid Empress (Tormento)
2 Purga del ataud / Coffin Purge (Odisea)
1 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)


---

Boros Deck Wins (Aggro)
2005 Grand Prix-Copenhagen

Clasificación: 2ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Conjuros
4 Lluvia fundida / Molten Rain (Mirrodin)
4 Rayo de fuego / Firebolt (Odisea)
4 Saqueo / Pillage (Alianzas/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)

Criaturas
3 Isamaru, Mastín de Konda / Isamaru, Hound of Konda (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
3 Katari, el precio de la gloria / Kataki, War's Wage (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
4 Lavamante siniestro / Grim Lavamancer (Tormento)
4 Legionario trasgo / Goblin Legionnaire (Apocalipsis)
4 Leones de la sabana / Savannah Lions (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Instantáneos
4 Dardo de lava / Lava Dart (Juicio)
4 Helice de relampagos / Lightning Helix (Ravnica)
1 Quemar / Char (Ravnica)

Tierras
2 Brezal azotado por el viento / Windswept Heath (Embestida)
1 Castillo eiganjo / Eiganjo Castle (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
4 Estribaciones boscosas / Wooded Foothills (Embestida)
4 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
1 Llanura / Plains
4 Montaña / Mountain
1 Shinka, la fortaleza ensangrentada / Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep (Campeones de Kamiwaga)

Mazo auxiliar:
3 Dragón novato / Fledgling Dragon (Juicio)
2 Jitte de umezawa / Umezawa's Jitte (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
3 Kavu lengua de fuego / Flametongue Kavu (Transmigración)
3 Luna de sangre / Blood Moon (The Dark/Chronicles/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Purgar / Purge (Darksteel)


---

Affinity (Aggro)
2005 Grand Prix-Copenhagen

Clasificación: 3ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Artefactos
1 Aguja medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
4 Blindaje craneano / Cranial Plating (Quinto Amanecer)
3 Escama de Chiss-Goria / Scale of Chiss-Goria (Mirrodin)
3 Esfera cromatica / Chromatic Sphere (Invasion/Mirrodin)
3 Jarra de soldadura / Welding Jar (Mirrodin)

Conjuros
4 Idea expandida / Thoughtcast (Mirrodin)

Criaturas
3 Aeroguarda sombrio / Somber Hoverguard (Mirrodin)
4 Devastador arcoligado / Arcbound Ravager (Darksteel)
3 Coaccionador Myr / Myr Enforcer (Mirrodin)
3 Ornitoptero / Ornithopter (Antiquities/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/Mirrodin/9ª Edición)
4 Racanaro / Frogmite (Mirrodin)
3 Trabajador arcoligado / Arcbound Worker (Darksteel)

Instantáneos
3 Fuego-Hielo/Fire-Ice (Apocalipsis)

Tierras
4 Bóveda de los susurros / Vault of Whispers (Mirrodin)
2 Campo resplandeciente / Glimmervoid (Mirrodin)
1 Ciudadela de acero oscuro / Darksteel Citadel (Darksteel)
4 Gran Horno / Great Furnace (Mirrodin)
4 Nexo de polillas titilantes / Blinkmoth Nexus (Darksteel)
4 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)

Mazo auxiliar:
3 Pilar piroestático / Pyrostatic Pillar (Azote)
3 Puente engañoso / Ensnaring Bridge (Fortaleza/7ª Edición/8ª Edición)
3 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)
2 Rayo electrostatico / Electrostatic Bolt (Mirrodin)
4 Terapia de la cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)


---

Boros Deck Wins (Aggro)
2005 Grand Prix-Copenhagen

Clasificación: 4ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Conjuros
4 Lluvia fundida / Molten Rain (Mirrodin)
4 Rayo de fuego / Firebolt (Odisea)
4 Saqueo / Pillage (Alianzas/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)

Criaturas
3 Isamaru, Mastín de Konda / Isamaru, Hound of Konda (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
3 Katari, el precio de la gloria / Kataki, War's Wage (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
4 Lavamante siniestro / Grim Lavamancer (Tormento)
4 Legionario trasgo / Goblin Legionnaire (Apocalipsis)
4 Leones de la sabana / Savannah Lions (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Instantáneos
4 Dardo de lava / Lava Dart (Juicio)
4 Helice de relampagos / Lightning Helix (Ravnica)
1 Quemar / Char (Ravnica)

Tierras
1 Brezal azotado por el viento / Windswept Heath (Embestida)
1 Castillo eiganjo / Eiganjo Castle (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
4 Estribaciones boscosas / Wooded Foothills (Embestida)
4 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
1 Llanura / Plains
4 Montaña / Mountain
1 Playa anegada / Flooded Strand (Embestida)
1 Shinka, la fortaleza ensangrentada / Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep (Campeones de Kamiwaga)

Mazo auxiliar:
2 Aguja medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
1 Arena bárbara / Barbarian Ring (Odisea)
2 Dragón novato / Fledgling Dragon (Juicio)
2 Jitte de umezawa / Umezawa's Jitte (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
3 Kavu lengua de fuego / Flametongue Kavu (Transmigración)
2 Pilar piroestático / Pyrostatic Pillar (Azote)
3 Purgar / Purge (Darksteel)


---

Erayo Affinity (Aggro)
2005 Grand Prix-Copenhagen

Clasificación: 5ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Artefactos
3 Aguja medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
4 Blindaje craneano / Cranial Plating (Quinto Amanecer)
2 Escama de Chiss-Goria / Scale of Chiss-Goria (Mirrodin)
3 Esfera cromatica / Chromatic Sphere (Invasion/Mirrodin)
3 Talisman de la dominancia / Talisman of Dominance (Mirrodin)

Conjuros
4 Idea expandida / Thoughtcast (Mirrodin)
2 Terapia de la cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)

Criaturas
2 Coaccionador Myr / Myr Enforcer (Mirrodin)
3 Devastador arcoligado / Arcbound Ravager (Darksteel)
4 Erayo, ascendente soratami / Erayo, Soratami Ascendant (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
4 Ornitoptero / Ornithopter (Antiquities/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/Mirrodin/9ª Edición)
4 Racanaro / Frogmite (Mirrodin)
4 Trabajador arcoligado / Arcbound Worker (Darksteel)

Tierras
4 Bóveda de los susurros / Vault of Whispers (Mirrodin)
4 Ciudadela de acero oscuro / Darksteel Citadel (Darksteel)
4 Nexo de polillas titilantes / Blinkmoth Nexus (Darksteel)
2 Rio subterraneo / Underground River (Era Glacial/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edicion)
4 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)

Mazo auxiliar
4 Barrera de reliquias / Relic Barrier (Legends/Quinto Amanecer)
3 Disrupcion / Disrupt (Vientoligero/Invasion)
4 Peste diseñada / Engineered Plague (Legado de Urza/7ª Edición)
2 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)
2 Terapia de la cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)


---

Affinity (Aggro)
2005 Grand Prix-Copenhagen

Clasificación: 6ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Artefactos
4 Aguja medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
4 Blindaje craneano / Cranial Plating (Quinto Amanecer)
2 Bombahechizo de pirita / Pyrite Spellbomb (Mirrodin)
3 Escama de Chiss-Goria / Scale of Chiss-Goria (Mirrodin)
4 Esfera cromatica / Chromatic Sphere (Invasion/Mirrodin)

Conjuros
4 Idea expandida / Thoughtcast (Mirrodin)

Criaturas
2 Aeroguarda sombrio / Somber Hoverguard (Mirrodin)
4 Coaccionador Myr / Myr Enforcer (Mirrodin)
3 Devastador arcoligado / Arcbound Ravager (Darksteel)
4 Ornitoptero / Ornithopter (Antiquities/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/Mirrodin/9ª Edición)
4 Racanaro / Frogmite (Mirrodin)
4 Trabajador arcoligado / Arcbound Worker (Darksteel)

Tierras
2 Campo resplandeciente / Glimmervoid (Mirrodin)
4 Bóveda de los susurros / Vault of Whispers (Mirrodin)
4 Gran Horno / Great Furnace (Mirrodin)
4 Nexo de polillas titilantes / Blinkmoth Nexus (Darksteel)
4 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)

Mazo auxiliar:
3 Peste diseñada / Engineered Plague (Legado de Urza/7ª Edición)
4 Pilar piroestático / Pyrostatic Pillar (Azote)
4 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)
4 Terapia de la cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)

---

Two Color Tog (Control)
2005 Grand Prix-Copenhagen

Clasificación: 7ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Conjuros
1 Análisis Profundo / Deep Analysis (Tormento)

Criaturas
1 Maravilla / Wonder (Juicio)
4 Psiqueatog / Psychatog (Odisea)

Instantáneos
2 Bumerang / Boomerang (Legends/Chronicles/Espejismo/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
4 Descarga de maná / Force Spike (Legends/5ª Edición/7ª Edición)
2 Fuga de maná / Mana Leak (Fortaleza/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Logica circular / Circular Logic (Tormento)
3 Nota mental / Mental Note (Juicio)
2 Optar / Opt (Invasión)
3 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
1 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)
3 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
1 Regalos no entregados / Gifts Ungiven (Campeones de Kamigawa)
2 Sed de conocimiento / Thirst for Knowledge (Mirrodin)

Tierras
1 Bóveda de los susurros / Vault of Whispers (Mirrodin)
2 Coliseo cefálido / Cephalid Coliseum (Odisea)
4 Delta contaminado / Polluted Delta (Embestida)
7 Isla / Island
1 Oboro, el palacio en las nubes / Oboro, Palace in the Clouds (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
1 Pantano / Swamp
1 Rocas acechantes / Stalking Stones (Tempestad/Mirrodin)
2 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)
4 Tumba inundada / Watery Grave (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar:
1 Adivinación esquelética / Skeletal Scrying (Odisea)
1 Bumerang / Boomerang (Legends/Chronicles/Espejismo/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
3 Fallecimiento espantoso / Ghastly Demise (Odisea)
2 Masticore melenanavajas / Razormane Masticore (Quinto Amanecer)
1 Meloku, el espejo nublado / Meloku, the Clouded Mirror (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
1 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
1 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)
1 Rocas acechantes / Stalking Stones (Tempestad/Mirrodin)


---

Balancing Tings (Control)
2005 Grand Prix-Copenhagen

Clasificación: 8ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Artefactos
4 Esfera cromatica / Chromatic Sphere (Invasion/Mirrodin)
2 Terrarion / Terrarion (Ravnica)

Conjuros
3 Acto equilibrante / Balancing Act (Odisea)
3 Deseo Ardiente / Burning Wish (Juicio)
3 Obliterar / Obliterate (Invasion/8ª Edición)
2 Vida desde el barro / Life from the Loam (Ravnica)

Criaturas
2 Saltamaleza Anuro / Anurid Brushhopper (Juicio)
4 Terravoro / Terravore (Odisea)

Instantáneos
3 Condescender / Condescend (Quinto Amanecer)
4 Fuego-Hielo/Fire-Ice (Apocalipsis)

Tierras
4 Dique de Irrigacion / Irrigation Ditch (Invasion)
2 Escombros en suelo marino / Seafloor Debris (Odisea)
4 Excavacion Arqueologica / Archaeological Dig (Invasion)
4 Fisura Geotermica / Geothermal Crevice (Invasion)
4 Granja Maderera / Tinder Farm (Invasion)
4 Manantial Antiguo / Ancient Spring (Invasion)
4 Respiradero de Azufre / Sulfur Vent (Invasion)
2 Tierras altas devastadas / Ravaged Highlands (Odisea)

Mazo auxiliar
3 Acción pernciosa / Pernicious Deed (Apocalipsis)
1 Acto equilibrante / Balancing Act (Odisea)
1 Detonacion ignea / Pyroclasm (Era Glacial/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
3 Epoca de Siembra / Seedtime (Juicio)
1 Obliterar / Obliterate (Invasion/8ª Edición)
1 Ruptura del Casco / Hull Breach (Trasmigración)
1 Sangre inocente / Innocent Blood (Odisea)
1 Subyugar / Overmaster (Tormento)
2 Trompo adivinador del sensei / Sensei's Divining Top (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
1 Vida desde el barro / Life from the Loam (Ravnica)
Back to top
mtg_marbella

Canceled user





Subject:    PostPosted: Thu Nov 24, 2005 3:49 pm Reply with quote

GP Kitakyuushuu (Japon) (Noviembre 5-6, 2005) - Extendido

Scepter-Chant (Control)
2005 GP Kitakyuushuu

Clasificación: 1ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Artefactos
4 Cetro isocrónico / Isochron Scepter (Mirrodin)
1 Mox de cromo / Chrome Mox (Mirrodin)

Conjuros
2 Decreto de justicia / Decree of Justice (Azote)
3 Ira de dios / Wrath of God (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edicion/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Criaturas
2 Angel exaltado / Exalted Angel (Embestida)
1 Dragon eterno / Eternal Dragon (Azote)

Instantáneos:
2 Absorber / Absorb (Invasion)
1 Canto de orim / Orim's Chant (Transmigración)
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
3 Descarga de maná / Force Spike (Legends/5ª Edición/7ª Edición)
3 Deseo astuto / Cunning Wish (Juicio)
3 Fuego-Hielo/Fire-Ice (Apocalipsis)
3 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
4 Sed de conocimiento / Thirst for Knowledge (Mirrodin)

Tierras
1 Arrecife shivano / Shivan Reef (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)
1 Expansión nubeceleste / Skycloud Expanse (Odisea)
2 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
1 Guarida antigua / Ancient Den (Mirrodin)
6 Isla / Island
2 Llanura / Plains
1 Mikokoro, centro del mar / Mikokoro, Center of the Sea (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
1 Minamo, la escuela al borde del agua / Minamo, School at Water's Edge (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Playa anegada / Flooded Strand (Embestida)
2 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)
3 Yermos de adakar / Adarkar Wastes (Era Glacial/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edicion)

Mazo auxiliar:
1 Absorber / Absorb (Invasion)
2 Angel exaltado / Exalted Angel (Embestida)
2 Canto de orim / Orim's Chant (Transmigración)
1 Congelación del cerebro / Brain Freeze (Azote)
2 Desencantar / Disenchant (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/Espejismo/5ª Edición/Tempestad/Saga de Urza/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
1 Fragmentos de ala / Wing Shards (Azote)
1 Fuego-Hielo/Fire-Ice (Apocalipsis)
1 Helice de relampagos / Lightning Helix (Ravnica)
1 Ira de Urza / Urza's Rage (Invasion)
1 Pulso de los campos / Pulse of the Fields (Darksteel)
1 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
1 Verdad reflejada / Echoing Truth (Darksteel)


---

Tog (Control)
2005 GP Kitakyuushuu

Clasificación: 2ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Conjuros
1 Edicto de Cadenero / Chainer's Edict (Tormento)
1 Vida desde el barro / Life from the Loam (Ravnica)
1 Vacio de pesadilla / Nightmare Void (Ravnica)

Criaturas
1 Genesis / Genesis (Juicio)
1 Meloku, el espejo nublado / Meloku, the Clouded Mirror (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Psiqueatog / Psychatog (Odisea)

Encantamientos
3 Acción perniciosa / Pernicious Deed (Apocalipsis)

Instantáneos
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
3 Descarga de maná / Force Spike (Legends/5ª Edición/7ª Edición)
1 Fallecimiento espantoso / Ghastly Demise (Odisea)
2 Fuga de maná / Mana Leak (Fortaleza/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
3 Logica circular / Circular Logic (Tormento)
4 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
1 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)
4 Regalos no entregados / Gifts Ungiven (Campeones de Kamigawa)

Tierras
2 Banco de arena solitario / Lonely Sandbar (Embestida)
1 Bosque / Forest
2 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
1 Coliseo cefálido / Cephalid Coliseum (Odisea)
2 Costa de yavimaya / Yavimaya Coast (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)
4 Delta contaminado / Polluted Delta (Embestida)
5 Isla / Island
1 Oboro, el palacio en las nubes / Oboro, Palace in the Clouds (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
2 Pantano / Swamp
1 Paramo esteril / Barren Moor (Embestida)
3 Tumba inundada / Watery Grave (Ravnica)
2 Tumba cubierta de hierbas / Overgrown Tomb (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar
2 Boseiju, la que cobija a todos / Boseiju, Who Shelters All (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
1 Chaman viridiana / Viridian Shaman (Mirrodin/9ª Edición)
3 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
2 Ecos perturbadores / Haunting Echoes (Odisea)
2 Gnomos del frasco / Bottle Gnomes (Tempestad/Mirrodin/9ª Edición)
1 Meloku, el espejo nublado / Meloku, the Clouded Mirror (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Sangre inocente / Innocent Blood (Odisea)


---

The "CAL" (Control)
2005 GP Kitakyuushuu

Clasificación: 3ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Artefactos
3 Trompo adivinador del sensei / Sensei's Divining Top (Campeones de Kamiwaga)

Conjuros
3 Asalto sismico / Seismic Assault (Exodo/7ª Edición/8ª Edición)
4 Deseo Ardiente / Burning Wish (Juicio)
4 Terapia de la cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)
3 Vida desde el barro / Life from the Loam (Ravnica)

Criaturas
4 Anciano de la tribu Sakura / Sakura-Tribe Elder (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Aves del paraiso / Birds of Paradise (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revided/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/Ravnica)
4 Testigo eterna / Eternal Witness (Quinto Amanecer)

Encantamientos
2 Incomunicacion / Solitary Confinement (Juicio)
2 Infestacion de zombies / Zombie Infestation (Odisea)

Tierras
2 Bosque / Forest
3 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
4 Cueva olvidada / Forgotten Cave (Embestida)
4 Estribaciones boscosas / Wooded Foothills (Embestida)
1 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
1 Llanura / Plains
4 Maleza tranquila / Tranquil Thicket (Embestida)
2 Montaña / Mountain
1 Pantano / Swamp
4 Paramo esteril / Barren Moor (Embestida)
1 Tumba cubierta de hierbas / Overgrown Tomb (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar
2 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
1 Detonacion ignea / Pyroclasm (Era Glacial/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
1 Edicto de Cadenero / Chainer's Edict (Tormento)
2 Extraccion craneana / Cranial Extraction (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
1 Incomunicacion / Solitary Confinement (Juicio)
2 Paz del momento / Moment's Peace (Odisea)
2 Pudrir / Putrefy (Ravnica)
1 Ruptura del Casco / Hull Breach (Trasmigración)
1 Sueños nostálgicos / Nostalgic Dreams (Tormento)
1 Sueños repugnantes / Sickening Dreams (Tormento)
1 Vida desde el barro / Life from the Loam (Ravnica)


---

Scepter-Chant (Control)
2005 GP Kitakyuushuu

Clasificación: 4ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Artefactos
4 Cetro isocrónico / Isochron Scepter (Mirrodin)
1 Mox de cromo / Chrome Mox (Mirrodin)

Conjuros
2 Decreto de justicia / Decree of Justice (Azote)
3 Ira de dios / Wrath of God (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edicion/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Criaturas
2 Angel exaltado / Exalted Angel (Embestida)
1 Dragon eterno / Eternal Dragon (Azote)

Instantáneos
2 Absorber / Absorb (Invasion)
2 Canto de orim / Orim's Chant (Transmigración)
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
3 Descarga de maná / Force Spike (Legends/5ª Edición/7ª Edición)
3 Deseo astuto / Cunning Wish (Juicio)
3 Fuego-Hielo/Fire-Ice (Apocalipsis)
3 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
3 Sed de conocimiento / Thirst for Knowledge (Mirrodin)

Tierras
1 Arrecife shivano / Shivan Reef (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)
1 Expansión nubeceleste / Skycloud Expanse (Odisea)
2 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
1 Guarida antigua / Ancient Den (Mirrodin)
6 Isla / Island
2 Llanura / Plains
1 Mikokoro, centro del mar / Mikokoro, Center of the Sea (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
1 Minamo, la escuela al borde del agua / Minamo, School at Water's Edge (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Playa anegada / Flooded Strand (Embestida)
2 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)
3 Yermos de adakar / Adarkar Wastes (Era Glacial/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edicion)

Mazo auxiliar
1 Absorber / Absorb (Invasion)
1 Angel exaltado / Exalted Angel (Embestida)
1 Canto de orim / Orim's Chant (Transmigración)
1 Congelación del cerebro / Brain Freeze (Azote)
2 Desencantar / Disenchant (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/Espejismo/5ª Edición/Tempestad/Saga de Urza/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
1 Ira de Urza / Urza's Rage (Invasion)
1 Fragmentos de ala / Wing Shards (Azote)
1 Fuego-Hielo/Fire-Ice (Apocalipsis)
1 Helice de relampagos / Lightning Helix (Ravnica)
1 Impacto Desmantelador / Dismantling Blow (Invasion)
1 Pulso de los campos / Pulse of the Fields (Darksteel)
1 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
1 Sed de conocimiento / Thirst for Knowledge (Mirrodin)
1 Verdad reflejada / Echoing Truth (Darksteel)


---

Scepter-Chant (Control)
2005 GP Kitakyuushuu

Clasificación: 5ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Artefactos
4 Cetro isocrónico / Isochron Scepter (Mirrodin)
1 Mox de cromo / Chrome Mox (Mirrodin)

Conjuros
2 Decreto de justicia / Decree of Justice (Azote)
3 Ira de dios / Wrath of God (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edicion/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Criaturas
2 Angel exaltado / Exalted Angel (Embestida)
1 Dragon eterno / Eternal Dragon (Azote)

Instantáneos
2 Absorber / Absorb (Invasion)
2 Canto de orim / Orim's Chant (Transmigración)
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
3 Descarga de maná / Force Spike (Legends/5ª Edición/7ª Edición)
3 Deseo astuto / Cunning Wish (Juicio)
3 Fuego-Hielo/Fire-Ice (Apocalipsis)
3 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
3 Sed de conocimiento / Thirst for Knowledge (Mirrodin)

Tierras
1 Arrecife shivano / Shivan Reef (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)
2 Expansión nubeceleste / Skycloud Expanse (Odisea)
2 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
1 Guarida antigua / Ancient Den (Mirrodin)
6 Isla / Island
2 Llanura / Plains
1 Mikokoro, centro del mar / Mikokoro, Center of the Sea (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
1 Minamo, la escuela al borde del agua / Minamo, School at Water's Edge (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Playa anegada / Flooded Strand (Embestida)
2 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)
2 Yermos de adakar / Adarkar Wastes (Era Glacial/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edicion)

Mazo auxiliar
1 Absorber / Absorb (Invasion)
1 Angel exaltado / Exalted Angel (Embestida)
1 Canto de orim / Orim's Chant (Transmigración)
1 Congelación del cerebro / Brain Freeze (Azote)
3 Desencantar / Disenchant (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/Espejismo/5ª Edición/Tempestad/Saga de Urza/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
1 Ira de Urza / Urza's Rage (Invasion)
1 Fragmentos de ala / Wing Shards (Azote)
1 Fuego-Hielo/Fire-Ice (Apocalipsis)
1 Helice de relampagos / Lightning Helix (Ravnica)
1 Pulso de los campos / Pulse of the Fields (Darksteel)
1 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
1 Sed de conocimiento / Thirst for Knowledge (Mirrodin)
1 Verdad reflejada / Echoing Truth (Darksteel)


---

Tog (Control)
2005 GP Kitakyuushuu

Clasificación: 6ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Conjuros
2 Análisis Profundo / Deep Analysis (Tormento)

Criaturas
4 Psiqueatog / Psychatog (Odisea)
1 Maravilla / Wonder (Juicio)

Instantáneos:
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
2 Deseo astuto / Cunning Wish (Juicio)
4 Descarga de maná / Force Spike (Legends/5ª Edición/7ª Edición)
2 Fuga de maná / Mana Leak (Fortaleza/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Logica circular / Circular Logic (Tormento)
4 Optar / Opt (Invasión)
3 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
3 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
4 Sed de conocimiento / Thirst for Knowledge (Mirrodin)

Tierras
2 Bóveda de los susurros / Vault of Whispers (Mirrodin)
2 Coliseo cefálido / Cephalid Coliseum (Odisea)
4 Delta contaminado / Polluted Delta (Embestida)
6 Isla / Island
1 Rio subterraneo / Underground River (Era Glacial/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edicion)
1 Oboro, el palacio en las nubes / Oboro, Palace in the Clouds (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
1 Pantano / Swamp
4 Sede del sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)
2 Tumba inundada / Watery Grave (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar
1 Adivinación esquelética / Skeletal Scrying (Odisea)
2 Fallecimiento espantoso / Ghastly Demise (Odisea)
4 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
1 Meloku, el espejo nublado / Meloku, the Clouded Mirror (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
1 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
1 Realidad o ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
2 Regalos no entregados / Gifts Ungiven (Campeones de Kamigawa)
2 Risa espantosa / Hideous Laughter (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
1 Verdad reflejada / Echoing Truth (Darksteel)


---

Tog (Control)
2005 GP Kitakyuushuu

Clasificación: 7ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Conjuros
1 Edicto de Cadenero / Chainer's Edict (Tormento)
1 Vacio de pesadilla / Nightmare Void (Ravnica)
1 Vida desde el barro / Life from the Loam (Ravnica)

Criaturas
1 Genesis / Genesis (Juicio)
1 Meloku, el espejo nublado / Meloku, the Clouded Mirror (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Psiqueatog / Psychatog (Odisea)

Encantamientos
3 Acción perniciosa / Pernicious Deed (Apocalipsis)

Instantáneos
4 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
3 Descarga de maná / Force Spike (Legends/5ª Edición/7ª Edición)
1 Fallecimiento espantoso / Ghastly Demise (Odisea)
2 Fuga de maná / Mana Leak (Fortaleza/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
3 Logica circular / Circular Logic (Tormento)
4 Producir asfixia / Smother (Embestida)
1 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)
4 Regalos no entregados / Gifts Ungiven (Campeones de Kamigawa)


Tierras
2 Banco de arena solitario / Lonely Sandbar (Embestida)
1 Bosque / Forest
2 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
1 Coliseo cefálido / Cephalid Coliseum (Odisea)
2 Costa de yavimaya / Yavimaya Coast (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)
4 Delta contaminado / Polluted Delta (Embestida)
5 Isla / Island
1 Oboro, el palacio en las nubes / Oboro, Palace in the Clouds (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
2 Pantano / Swamp
1 Paramo esteril / Barren Moor (Embestida)
2 Tumba cubierta de hierbas / Overgrown Tomb (Ravnica)
3 Tumba inundada / Watery Grave (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar
2 Boseiju, la que cobija a todos / Boseiju, Who Shelters All (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
1 Chaman viridiana / Viridian Shaman (Mirrodin/9ª Edición)
3 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
2 Ecos perturbadores / Haunting Echoes (Odisea)
2 Gnomos del frasco / Bottle Gnomes (Tempestad/Mirrodin/9ª Edición)
1 Meloku, el espejo nublado / Meloku, the Clouded Mirror (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Sangre inocente / Innocent Blood (Odisea)


---

Balance (Control)
2005 GP Kitakyuushuu

Clasificación: 8ª Plaza

Mazo principal:

Artefactos
4 Esfera cromatica / Chromatic Sphere (Invasion/Mirrodin)
4 Terrarion / Terrarion (Ravnica)
2 Trompo adivinador del sensei / Sensei's Divining Top (Campeones de Kamiwaga)

Conjuros
3 Acto equilibrante / Balancing Act (Odisea)
4 Deseo Ardiente / Burning Wish (Juicio)
2 Rugido de la sierpe / Roar of the Wurm (Odisea)

Criaturas
4 Terravoro / Terravore (Odisea)

Instantáneos
2 Canto de orim / Orim's Chant (Transmigración)
2 Escasez de maná / Mana Short (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)
4 Fuego-Hielo/Fire-Ice (Apocalipsis)
3 Paz del momento / Moment's Peace (Odisea)

Tierras
4 Dique de Irrigacion / Irrigation Ditch (Invasion)
2 Escombros en suelo marino / Seafloor Debris (Odisea)
4 Excavacion Arqueologica / Archaeological Dig (Invasion)
3 Fisura Geotermica / Geothermal Crevice (Invasion)
4 Granja Maderera / Tinder Farm (Invasion)
4 Manantial Antiguo / Ancient Spring (Invasion)
2 Puesto avanzada. Abandonado / Abandoned Outpost (Odisea)
3 Ruinas en el bosque / Timberland Ruins (Odisea)

Mazo auxiliar
1 Acto equilibrante / Balancing Act (Odisea)
3 Detonacion ignea / Pyroclasm (Era Glacial/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
1 Escasez de maná / Mana Short (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)
3 Naturalizar / Naturalize (Embestida/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
1 Sangre inocente / Innocent Blood (Odisea)
1 Trisquelion / Triskelion (Antiquities/4ª Edición/Mirrodin)
3 Uñas y dientes / Tooth and Nail (Mirrodin)
1 Vampiro de mefidros / Mephidross Vampire (Quinto Amanecer)
1 Vida desde el barro / Life from the Loam (Ravnica)
Back to top
mtg_marbella

Canceled user





Subject:    PostPosted: Sat Nov 26, 2005 4:30 pm Reply with quote

GP Bilbao, España (Noviembre 19-20, 2005) - Extendido

The CAL (Control)
GP Bilbao 2005

Clasificación: 1ª Plaza

Mazo Principal / Main Deck

Artefactos / Artifact
2 Trompo adivinador del sensei / Sensei's Divining Top (Campeones de Kamiwaga)

Conjuros / Sorcery
2 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
4 Deseo Ardiente / Burning Wish (Juicio)
2 Terapia de la cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)
3 Vida desde el barro / Life from the Loam (Ravnica)

Criaturas / Creatures
4 Anciano de la tribu Sakura / Sakura-Tribe Elder (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Aves del paraiso / Birds of Paradise (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/Ravnica)
3 Confidente oscuro / Dark Confidant (Ravnica)
3 Testigo Eterna / Eternal Witness (Quinto Amanecer)

Encantamientos / Enchantments
2 Asalto sismico / Seismic Assault (Exodo/7ª Edición/8ª Edición)
3 Incomunicacion / Solitary Confinement (Juicio)

Tierras / Lands
2 Bosque / Forest
4 Cenagal ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
4 Cueva olvidada / Forgotten Cave (Embestida)
4 Estribaciones boscosas / Wooded Foothills (Embestida)
1 Fundicion sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
1 Llanura / Plains
4 Maleza tranquila / Tranquil Thicket (Embestida)
2 Montaña / Mountain
1 Pantano / Swamp
4 Paramo esteril / Barren Moor (Embestida)
1 Tumba cubierta de hierbas / Overgrown Tomb (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar / Sideboard
1 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
1 Detonacion ignea / Pyroclasm (Era Glacial/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
1 Edicto de Cadenero / Chainer's Edict (Tormento)
2 Extraccion craneana / Cranial Extraction (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
2 Finca cubierta de hierbas / Overgrown Estate (Apocalipsis)
3 Jerarca loxodon / Loxodon Hierarch (Ravnica)
2 Pudrir / Putrefy (Ravnica)
1 Ruptura del Casco / Hull Breach (Trasmigración)
1 Terapia de la cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)
1 Vida desde el barro / Life from the Loam (Ravnica)


---

Boros Deck Wins (Aggro)
GP Bilbao 2005

Clasificación: 2ª Plaza

Mazo Principal / Main Deck

Conjuros / Sorcery
3 Lluvia fundida / Molten Rain (Mirrodin)
4 Rayo de fuego / Firebolt (Odisea)
4 Saqueo / Pillage (Alianzas/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)

Criaturas / Creatures
3 Caballero plateado / Silver Knight (Azote)
3 Isamaru, Mastín de Konda / Isamaru, Hound of Konda (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
3 Katari, el precio de la gloria / Kataki, War's Wage (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
4 Lavamante siniestro / Grim Lavamancer (Tormento)
4 Legionario trasgo / Goblin Legionnaire (Apocalipsis)
3 Leones de la sabana / Savannah Lions (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Instantáneos / Instants
3 Dardo de lava / Lava Dart (Juicio)
4 Helice de relampagos / Lightning Helix (Ravnica)
1 Quemar / Char (Ravnica)

Tierras / Lands
2 Brezal Azotado por el Viento / Windswept Heath (Embestida)
1 Castillo Eiganjo / Eiganjo Castle (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
4 Cenagal Ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
4 Estribaciones Boscosas / Wooded Foothills (Embestida)
4 Fundicion Sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
1 Llanura / Plains
4 Montaña / Mountain
1 Shinka, la Fortaleza Ensangrentada / Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep (Campeones de Kamiwaga)

Mazo auxiliar / Sideboard
2 Acólito de Obsidiana / Obsidian Acolyte (Invasion)
3 Aguja Medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
2 Desencantar / Disenchant (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/Espejismo/5ª Edición/Tempestad/Saga de Urza/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
3 Jitte de Umezawa / Umezawa's Jitte (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
2 Kavu Lengua de Fuego / Flametongue Kavu (Transmigración)
3 Purgar / Purge (Darksteel)


---

The Rock (Aggro)
GP Bilbao 2005

Clasificación: 3ª Plaza

Mazo Principal / Main Deck

Artefactos / Artifacts
2 Espada de Fuego y Hielo / Sword of Fire and Ice (Darksteel)
3 Jitte de Umezawa / Umezawa's Jitte (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
1 Mox de Cromo / Chrome Mox (Mirrodin)

Conjuros / Sorcery
4 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
2 Llamado de la Manada / Call of the Herd (Odisea)
4 Terapia de la Cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)

Criaturas / Creatures
4 Asceta Trol / Troll Ascetic (Mirrodin)
3 Aves del Paraiso / Birds of Paradise (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/Ravnica)
4 Confidente Oscuro / Dark Confidant (Ravnica)
4 Desgraciado Atrofiado / Withered Wretch (Legiones)
2 Elfos de Llanowar / Llanowar Elves (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revided/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edición)
1 Elfos de Sombra Profunda / Elves of Deep Shadow (The Dark/Ravnica)
3 Mestizo Salvaje / Wild Mongrel (Odisea)

Instantáneos / Instant
4 Pudrir / Putrefy (Ravnica)

Tierras / Lands
6 Bosque / Forest
5 Pantano / Swamp
4 Tumba Cubierta de Hierbas / Overgrown Tomb (Ravnica)
4 Yermos de Llanowar / Llanowar Wastes (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)

Mazo auxiliar / Sideboard
1 Acción Perniciosa / Pernicious Deed (Apocalipsis)
4 Gota Solar / Sun Droplet (Mirrodin)
4 Naturalizar / Naturalize (Embestida/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
3 Peste Diseñada / Engineered Plague (Legado de Urza/7ª Edición)
3 Producir Asfixia / Smother (Embestida)


---

Boros Deck Wins (Aggro)
GP Bilbao 2005

Clasificación: 4ª Plaza

Mazo Principal / Main Deck

Conjuros / Sorcery
4 Rayo de Fuego / Firebolt (Odisea)

Criaturas / Creatures
4 Caballero Plateado / Silver Knight (Azote)
3 Isamaru, Mastín de Konda / Isamaru, Hound of Konda (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
3 Katari, el Precio de la Gloria / Kataki, War's Wage (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
4 Lavamante Siniestro / Grim Lavamancer (Tormento)
4 Legionario Trasgo / Goblin Legionnaire (Apocalipsis)
4 Leones de la Sabana / Savannah Lions (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Instantaneos / Instants
3 Choque / Shock (Fortaleza/Embestida/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Dardo de Lava / Lava Dart (Juicio)
4 Hélice de Relámpagos / Lightning Helix (Ravnica)
3 Quemar / Char (Ravnica)

Tierras / Lands
2 Brezal Azotado por el Viento / Windswept Heath (Embestida)
2 Cenagal Ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
3 Estribaciones Boscosas / Wooded Foothills (Embestida)
4 Fundicion Sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
2 Llanura / Plains
4 Montaña / Mountain
3 Playa Anegada / Flooded Strand (Embestida)

Mazo auxiliar / Sideboard
4 Campo de Supresion / Suppression Field (Ravnica)
3 Desencantar / Disenchant (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/Espejismo/5ª Edición/Tempestad/Saga de Urza/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
1 Katari, el Precio de la Gloria / Kataki, War's Wage (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
3 Luz Devoradora / Devouring Light (Ravnica)
4 Provocar Sobrecarga / Overload (Invasion)


---

Affinity (Aggro)
GP Bilbao 2005

Clasificación: 5ª Plaza

Mazo Principal / Main Deck

Artefactos / Artifacts
2 Aguja Medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
4 Blindaje Craneano / Cranial Plating (Quinto Amanecer)
4 Esfera Cromática / Chromatic Sphere (Invasion/Mirrodin)
3 Terrarion / Terrarion (Ravnica)

Conjuros / Sorcery
3 Idea Expandida / Thoughtcast (Mirrodin)

Criaturas / Creatures
3 Atog / Atog (Antiquities/3ª Revised/5ª Edición/Mirrodin)
4 Coaccionador Myr / Myr Enforcer (Mirrodin)
4 Devastador Arcoligado / Arcbound Ravager (Darksteel)
3 Ornitóptero / Ornithopter (Antiquities/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/Mirrodin/9ª Edición)
4 Racánaro / Frogmite (Mirrodin)
4 Trabajador Arcoligado / Arcbound Worker (Darksteel)

Instantanéos / Instants
2 Rá*beep* de Metralla / Shrapnel Blast (Mirrodin)

Tierras / Lands
1 Árbol de los Cuentos / Tree of Tales (Mirrodin)
4 Bóveda de los Susurros / Vault of Whispers (Mirrodin)
4 Gran Horno / Great Furnace (Mirrodin)
1 Guarida Antigua / Ancient Den (Mirrodin)
3 Manantiales Sulfurosos / Sulfurous Springs (Era Glacial/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edicion)
3 Nexo de Polillas Titilantes / Blinkmoth Nexus (Darksteel)
4 Sede del Sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)

Mazo auxiliar / Sideboard
2 Cámara del Génesis / Genesis Chamber (Darksteel)
4 Dragon del Horno / Furnace dragon (Darksteel)
3 Prisma Pentavalente / Pentad Prism (Quinto Amanecer)
2 Provocar Sobrecarga / Overload (Invasion)
4 Rá*beep* Oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)


---

Burning Psychatog (Control)
GP Bilbao 2005

Clasificación: 6ª Plaza

Mazo Principal / Main Deck

Conjuros / Sorcery
1 Análisis Profundo / Deep Analysis (Tormento)
3 Deseo Ardiente / Burning Wish (Juicio)

Criaturas / Creatures
4 Familiar Escapanoche / Nightscape Familiar (Transmigracion)
3 Kavu Lengua de Fuego / Flametongue Kavu (Transmigración)
1 Meloku, el Espejo Nublado / Meloku, the Clouded Mirror (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
3 Psiqueatog / Psychatog (Odisea)

Instantaneos / Instants
3 Contrahechizo / Counterspell (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/Era Glacial/5ª Edición/Tempestad/6ª Edicion/Mascaras de Mercadia/7ª Edicion)
4 Fuego-Hielo / Fire-Ice (Apocalipsis)
4 Lapsus / Memory Lapse (Tierras Natales/Espejismo/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición)
4 Realidad o Ficción / Fact or Fiction (Invasión)
4 Reenviar / Remand (Ravnica)
2 Repulsa / Repulse (Invasion)

Tierras / Lands
2 Arrecife Shivano / Shivan Reef (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)
3 Cenagal Ensangrentado / Bloodstained Mire (Embestida)
1 Fundición Sagrada / Sacred Foundry (Ravnica)
7 Isla / Island
1 Manantiales Sulfurosos / Sulfurous Springs (Era Glacial/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/9ª Edicion)
1 Montaña / Mountain
1 Oboro, el Palacio en las Nubes / Oboro, Palace in the Clouds (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
2 Pantano / Swamp
3 Playa Anegada / Flooded Strand (Embestida)
3 Tumba Inundada / Watery Grave (Ravnica)

Mazo auxiliar / Sideboard
1 Análisis Profundo / Deep Analysis (Tormento)
1 Alzamiento / Upheaval (Odisea)
1 Apretón Mortal / Death Grasp (Apocalipsis)
3 Coacción / Duress (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
1 Detonación Ígnea / Pyroclasm (Era Glacial/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
1 Edicto de Cadenero / Chainer's Edict (Tormento)
1 Extracción Craneana / Cranial Extraction (Campeones de Kamiwaga)
3 Katari, el precio de la gloria / Kataki, War's Wage (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
1 Kavu Lengua de Fuego / Flametongue Kavu (Transmigración)
1 Reprocesar / Reprocess (Saga de Urza/7ª Edición)
1 Vindicar / Vindicate (Apocalipsis)


---

The Rock (Aggro)
GP Bilbao 2005

Clasificación: 7ª Plaza

Mazo Principal / Main Deck

Artefactos / Artifacts
2 Espada de Fuego y Hielo / Sword of Fire and Ice (Darksteel)
2 Jitte de Umezawa / Umezawa's Jitte (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
3 Mox de Cromo / Chrome Mox (Mirrodin)

Conjuros / Sorcery
3 Llamado de la Manada / Call of the Herd (Odisea)
4 Terapia de la Cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)

Criaturas / Creatures
4 Asceta Trol / Troll Ascetic (Mirrodin)
4 Aves del Paraiso / Birds of Paradise (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/7ª Edición/8ª Edición/Ravnica)
4 Confidente Oscuro / Dark Confidant (Ravnica)
3 Desgraciado Atrofiado / Withered Wretch (Legiones)
2 Elfos de Sombra Profunda / Elves of Deep Shadow (The Dark/Ravnica)
3 Espectro Hipnótico / Hypnotic Specter (Alpha/Beta/Unlimited/3ª Revided/4ª Edición/9ª Edición)

Instantáneos / Instants
4 Pudrir / Putrefy (Ravnica)

Tierras / Lands
5 Bosque / Forest
1 Delta Contaminado / Polluted Delta (Embestida)
1 Nexo de Polillas Titilantes / Blinkmoth Nexus (Darksteel)
5 Pantano / Swamp
4 Tumba Cubierta de Hierbas / Overgrown Tomb (Ravnica)
3 Yermos de Llanowar / Llanowar Wastes (Apocalipsis/9ª Edición)

Mazo auxiliar / Sideboard
3 Acción Perniciosa / Pernicious Deed (Apocalipsis)
1 Bosque / Forest
3 Centauro Fantasma / Phantom Centaur (Juicio)
4 Naturalizar / Naturalize (Embestida/8ª Edición/9ª Edición)
4 Producir Asfixia / Smother (Embestida)


---

Affinity (Aggro)
GP Bilbao 2005

Clasificación: 8ª Plaza

Mazo Principal / Main Deck

Artefactos / Artifacts
4 Aguja Medular / Pithing Needle (Salvadores de Kamiwaga)
3 Bombahechizo de Pirita / Pyrite Spellbomb (Mirrodin)
4 Blindaje Craneano / Cranial Plating (Quinto Amanecer)
2 Escama de Chiss-Goria / Scale of Chiss-Goria (Mirrodin)
4 Esfera Cromática / Chromatic Sphere (Invasion/Mirrodin)

Conjuros / Sorcery
4 Idea Expandida / Thoughtcast (Mirrodin)

Criaturas / Creatures
2 Aeroguarda Sombrio / Somber Hoverguard (Mirrodin)
4 Coaccionador Myr / Myr Enforcer (Mirrodin)
3 Devastador Arcoligado / Arcbound Ravager (Darksteel)
4 Ornitóptero / Ornithopter (Antiquities/3ª Revised/4ª Edición/5ª Edición/6ª Edición/Mirrodin/9ª Edición)
4 Racánaro / Frogmite (Mirrodin)
4 Trabajador Arcoligado / Arcbound Worker (Darksteel)

Tierras / Lands
4 Bóveda de los Susurros / Vault of Whispers (Mirrodin)
2 Campo Resplandeciente / Glimmervoid (Mirrodin)
4 Gran Horno / Great Furnace (Mirrodin)
4 Nexo de Polillas Titilantes / Blinkmoth Nexus (Darksteel)
4 Sede del Sínodo / Seat of the Synod (Mirrodin)

Mazo auxiliar / Sideboard
1 Jarra de Soldadura / Welding Jar (Mirrodin)
2 Jitte de Umezawa / Umezawa's Jitte (Traidores de Kamiwaga)
4 Rá*beep* oscura / Darkblast (Ravnica)
2 Rayo Electrostático / Electrostatic Bolt (Mirrodin)
4 Terapia de la Cábala / Cabal Therapy (Juicio)
2 Verdad Reflejada / Echoing Truth (Darksteel)


---
Back to top
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies. You can create a new topic in the same forum if you want.    Trade Cards Online Forum Index -> Magic: The Gathering All times are GMT
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


Powered by phpBB 2.0.11 © 2001, 2002 phpBB Group
[Total forum time spent: 0.1482 seconds]


search for a card | cards you have | cards you want | look for trades
your messages | references | card reviews | dream cards | forums
affiliates | links | advertise with us | help